КЛБМатч–2017: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Максим Хлызовг. Санкт-Петербург, Колпино1996Galaxy916,469+2,228=18,697
22Евгений ЛавриковЛенинградская область, Гатчина1996Сильвия816,737+1,916=18,653
33Игорь ПанченкоУкраина, Харьков1997Явир515,027+1,572=16,599
44  Владислав ШараевРеспублика Башкортостан, Янаул1995Крылья813,960+1,674=15,634
55Александр ЧеперисУкраина, Сумская область, Краснополье1997Явир814,218+1,266=15,484
66Тимур СруртдиновСанкт-Петербург1997Тихвин414,772+0,511=15,283
77  Филипп НехведовичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1996Регион512,987+0,835=13,822
88Александр БензикСанкт-Петербург1996Тихвин412,470+0,511=12,981
99Зафар КаримовСвердловская область, Красноуфимск1997Урал-10089,841+2,047=11,888
1010  Руслан ГасимовПермь1995Techno Run79,534+2,238=11,772
1111Василий ВасюковСанкт-Петербург1995Сосновка79,441+1,888=11,329
1212Кирилл ГерасимовичБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Аматар210,716+0,242=10,958
1313Вадим КушнирБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1997Регион510,261+0,691=10,952
1414Денис БелоусовЛенинградская область, Токсово1997Сильвия196,789+3,862=10,651
1515  Андрей ВайдоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1995Регион79,767+0,870=10,637
1616Иван КутыркинСанкт-Петербург1995Сосновка88,713+1,665=10,378
1717Даниил ХрусталевУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1998Италмас67,547+1,313=8,860
1818Тамерлан ИсхаковРеспублика Мордовия, Саранск1997Мордва76,272+1,022=7,294
1919Иван НиловМосква1995Парсек34,663+2,400=7,063
2020  Даниил ОрловРостовская область, Таганрог1995Легенда55,733+1,155=6,888
2121Семен ГурскийРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег66,054+0,726=6,780
2222Тихон КононовичБеларусь, Гродненская область, Слоним1996Аматар25,800+0,240=6,040
2323Александр БариновПермь1997Techno Run142,539+3,292=5,831
2424Александр КоноваловПермь1997Techno Run74,082+1,512=5,594
2525  Кирилл ВеденевРостов-на-Дону1997За Бег113,831+1,321=5,152
2626Рудольф Тер-ПогосянКалуга1995Ока34,167+0,705=4,872
2727Тимофей МелешкоБеларусь, Минская область, Марьина Горка1995Регион73,761+0,933=4,694
2828Евгений КовалевскийБеларусь, Минск1998Регион63,774+0,824=4,598
2929Даниил МасловЧелябинск1998I Run63,063+1,369=4,432
3030Егор НиловЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1998I Run122,298+2,098=4,396
3131Корен МанукянУкраина, Харьков1995Харьков23,763+0,250=4,013
3232Исмаил РустамовПермский край, Чердынь1999КЛБ Семигорье42,881+1,055=3,936
3333  Сергей БулькоРостов-на-Дону1995Ростов Дон Бегущий42,637+1,044=3,681
3434  Сергей РайкинСаратов1999Сокол43,087+0,535=3,622
3535Денис ВяткинПермь1996Techno Run23,280+0,200=3,480
3636Даниил ВаранкинЧелябинск1995I Run32,871+0,436=3,307
3737Никита ЧеснековСанкт-Петербург1995Сильвия130,890+2,209=3,099
3838  Дмитрий СеменовскийПсковская область, Печоры1998Скобарь12,636+0,150=2,786
3939Иван КлименовСаратов1996Сокол61,521+1,103=2,624
4040Владислав МисникСаратовская область, Питерский район, с. Питерка1997Сокол12,358+0,100=2,458
4141  Василий МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1996Протва21,902+0,422=2,324
4242Артур НазыровТюмень1997SibStar-211,950+0,150=2,100
4343Вячеслав КалибникРостовская область, Цимлянск1999Сельмашевец41,201+0,575=1,776
4444Николай АндрушкевичБеларусь, Гомель1999Run4Fun11,495+0,105=1,600
4545Дмитрий ГермашРостовская область, Волгодонской район, пос. Донской1998Сельмашевец30,960+0,622=1,582
4646Роман УсанинСвердловская область, Ревда1996Энтузиаст50,603+0,625=1,228
4747Малик ИскалиевСаратов1998Сокол21,027+0,200=1,227
4848Егор ЯкушевПермский край, Чердынский район, с. Покча1999КЛБ Семигорье10,796+0,100=0,896
4949Иван ПетуховПермский край, Чердынь1996КЛБ Семигорье10,362+0,211=0,573
5050Алексей МинькоБеларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин1997Аматар10,069+0,417=0,486
51Дмитрий ВошевУкраина, Харьков1996Харьков0
52Максим КушельБеларусь, Минск1998Виктория0
53Дмитрий ЛадцевХабаровский край, Комсомольск-на-Амуре1995Фотон0
54Алексей МазяркинСаратов1996Сокол0
55Максим РудаковРостов-на-Дону1999Ростов Дон Бегущий0
56Евгений СамаринСанкт-Петербург1997Красногвардеец0
57Константин УстиновСанкт-Петербург1996Galaxy0
58Ростислав ШемелякУкраина, Киев1997Фотон0
59Дмитрий ШинкевичРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий0