Заметили ошибку или неточность? Пожалуйста, нажмите сюда.



Дистанции

  
  
  

МестоИмяСтартовый
номер
Город, странаРезультатМесто среди
мужчин/женщин
Группа
(место в ней)
Дата рождения,
возраст
КлубКомментарий
1  КЛБМатчАндрей Янович4Апатиты 0:31:55 1М 20-39
(1 из 31)
1994 г. Северное Сияние
2  КЛБМатч  Денис Колованов23Полярные Зори 0:33:01 2М 20-39
(2 из 31)
1980 г. Северное Сияние
3Осси Пелтониеми15Салла, Финляндия 0:33:04 3М 20-39
(3 из 31)
1986 г.
4Юхо Латвала13Салла, Финляндия 0:33:41 4М 20-39
(4 из 31)
1986 г.
5  КЛБМатчИван Фадеев3Апатиты 0:34:38 5М 20-39
(5 из 31)
1986 г. Северное Сияние
6  КЛБМатчАртём Лукичев26Полярные Зори 0:34:54 6М 20-39
(6 из 31)
1985 г. Северное Сияние
7  КЛБМатчМихаил Наливайко21Полярные Зори 0:34:56 7М 20-39
(7 из 31)
1991 г. Северное Сияние
8  КЛБМатчАнтон Гвоздин18Кандалакша 0:35:14 8М 20-39
(8 из 31)
1984 г. Северное Сияние
9Александр Горчяков40Кандалакша 0:35:56 9М 20-39
(9 из 31)
1989 г.
10Александр Пашичев20Полярные Зори 0:36:22 10М 20-39
(10 из 31)
1992 г. ПОПО работников КАЭС
11  КЛБМатч  Сергей Круковский30Кировск 0:36:46 11М 20-39
(11 из 31)
1980 г. Северное Сияние/ СЗФК
12  КЛБМатчЛев Будник31Апатиты 0:36:53 12М 40-49
(1 из 8)
1975 г. Северное Сияние
13Артём Гусев24Кандалакша 0:37:37 13М 20-39
(12 из 31)
1982 г.
14Андрей Телегин8Кандалакша 0:37:55 14М 20-39
(13 из 31)
1987 г.
15Кирилл Дадуев51 0:37:56 15М 16-19
(1 из 5)
2002 г.
16  КЛБМатчПавел Трубецкой33Кировск 0:38:00 16М 40-49
(2 из 8)
1977 г. Северное Сияние
17  КЛБМатчМирон Зубов55Кировск 0:38:02 17М 16-19
(2 из 5)
2002 г. Северное Сияние/ СШ Кировск
18Андрей Иванов28Кандалакша 0:38:16 18М 20-39
(14 из 31)
1980 г. Русал
19  КЛБМатч  Иван Воробьев16Кандалакша 0:38:21 19М 20-39
(15 из 31)
1989 г. Северное Сияние
20Олли Раннанлахти14Салла, Финляндия 0:38:26 20М 20-39
(16 из 31)
1986 г.
21Евгений Захарченко38Полярные Зори 0:38:50 21М 40-49
(3 из 8)
1977 г. ПОПО работников КАЭС
22Андрей Борух10Мурманск 0:38:56 22М 20-39
(17 из 31)
1997 г.
23  КЛБМатчМаксим Казаков54Кировск 0:39:13 23М 50 и ст
(1 из 5)
1969 г. Северное Сияние
24Дмитрий Геращенко25Кандалакша 0:40:16 24М 20-39
(18 из 31)
1983 г.
25Николай Худовеков2Кандалакша 0:40:27 25М 40-49
(4 из 8)
1973 г.
26Сеппо Антеро Койвуниеми36Салла, Финляндия 0:40:42 26М 40-49
(5 из 8)
1973 г.
27Никита Стародубцев12Мурманск 0:40:43 27М 20-39
(19 из 31)
1997 г.
28Илья Хабаров22Полярные Зори 0:40:49 28М 20-39
(20 из 31)
1986 г.
29Михаил Васильев19Полярные Зори 0:40:55 29М 20-39
(21 из 31)
1986 г.
30Алексей Солтанов39Кандалакша 0:41:06 30М 20-39
(22 из 31)
1986 г.
31Георгий Аксёненко41Кандалакша 0:41:18 31М 20-39
(23 из 31)
1979 г.
32Данил Неклюдов52Кандалакша 0:41:43 32М 16-19
(3 из 5)
2002 г.
33  КЛБМатчВасилий Богданов50Чупа 0:42:07 33М 50 и ст
(2 из 5)
1957 г. Северное Сияние
34  КЛБМатчСергей Усачев47Ковдор 0:42:22 34М 50 и ст
(3 из 5)
1962 г. Северное Сияние
35Артем Муженко17Кандалакша 0:43:11 35М 20-39
(24 из 31)
1983 г.
36Владимир Булгагов35Кандалакша 0:43:29 36М 40-49
(6 из 8)
1975 г.
37Никита Кузнецов37Кандалакша 0:43:53 37М 20-39
(25 из 31)
1996 г.
38  КЛБМатчЕлена Богданова95Чупа 0:44:15 1Ж 40 и ст
(1 из 4)
1962 г. Северное Сияние
39Юрий Дроздов56Полярные Зори 0:45:18 38М 50 и ст
(4 из 5)
1968 г.
40Артем Ремезов53Кандалакша 0:45:22 39М 16-19
(4 из 5)
2002 г. ДЮСШ
41Евгений Гореявчев29Кандалакша 0:45:24 40М 20-39
(26 из 31)
1988 г. Русал
42  КЛБМатчМария Баранова94Чупа 0:46:05 2Ж 20-39
(1 из 3)
1998 г. Северное Сияние
43  КЛБМатч  Елена Крейчик100Мурманск 0:46:06 3Ж 20-39
(2 из 3)
1986 г. Северное Сияние
43  КЛБМатчЯна Овчинникова98Апатиты 0:46:06 3Ж 20-39
(2 из 3)
1981 г. Северное Сияние
45  КЛБМатчСергей Зайвый7Кандалакша 0:46:14 41М 40-49
(7 из 8)
1975 г. Северное Сияние
46Дмитрий Медведев27Кандалакша 0:46:15 42М 20-39
(27 из 31)
1990 г. Русал
47Василий Шариков34Апатиты 0:46:18 43М 20-39
(28 из 31)
1988 г. АО "СЗФК"
48Алексей Лазарев32Кандалакша 0:46:20 44М 40-49
(8 из 8)
1976 г. Русал
49Александр Поляков49Ковдор 0:47:05 45М 16-19
(5 из 5)
2003 г.
50  КЛБМатчАлександр Симкин48Полярные Зори 0:48:09 46М 50 и ст
(5 из 5)
1949 г. Северное Сияние
51  КЛБМатчЕкатерина Белоусова97Ковдор 0:48:20 5Ж 40 и ст
(2 из 4)
1976 г. Северное Сияние
52Александр Дунаев5Кандалакша 0:48:57 47М 20-39
(29 из 31)
1992 г.
53Алексей Аксёнов6Кандалакша 0:49:00 48М 20-39
(30 из 31)
1992 г.
54  КЛБМатчОксана Андрушкив99Мурманск 0:50:53 6Ж 40 и ст
(3 из 4)
1978 г. Северное Сияние
55Денис Митягин9Кандалакша 0:51:21 49М 20-39
(31 из 31)
1983 г. Русал
56  КЛБМатчИрина Степанова96Мончегорск 0:55:31 7Ж 40 и ст
(4 из 4)
1958 г. Северное Сияние