КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 65–69 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Тамара КрасноваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1950Элара-55540,068+0,250=40,318
22Елена ЦухлоБеларусь, Минск1954Аматар1538,532+0,904=39,436
33  Валентина ПечалинаЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1952БИМ1235,759+1,150=36,909
44  Анна КоровинаМосква1950Парсек532,796+0,692=33,488
55Ольга РадкевичКрасноярск1953Беркут1231,226+0,976=32,202
66Елизавета КанаеваРостовская область, Белая Калитва1954Ростов Дон Бегущий1330,955+0,958=31,913
77Ольга КацаповаСанкт-Петербург1954Сосновка1826,139+2,604=28,743
88Надежда ТарасоваКалужская область, Кремёнки1952Ока527,924+0,631=28,555
99Вера МирошниченкоСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб424,094+1,477=25,571
1010Надежда ЖукЕкатеринбург1951Урал-1001823,937+1,502=25,439
1111  Татьяна РодинаВеликий Новгород1954Акрон821,921+0,698=22,619
1212Нина СеменоваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1954Элара-55621,755+0,301=22,056
1313Нина ЗатевинаВеликий Новгород1952Акрон816,288+0,426=16,714
1414Надежда ЛушниковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1950Италмас814,934+0,559=15,493
1515Наталья АсташоваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1954Свитанок614,076+0,367=14,443
1616Разиля СозыкинаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951Железный Варяг-2813,022+0,725=13,747
1717Людмила БутоваМосковская область, Железнодорожный1950Авега-22411,062+1,039=12,101
1818Галина МаркинаЛенинградская область, Всеволжский район, массив Бугровская волость1951ZaБег210,949+0,155=11,104
1919Галина ГорбуноваПермский край, Соликамск195117 верст27,473+0,165=7,638
2020Галина НигайБеларусь, Минская область, Правдинский1952Аматар45,681+0,275=5,956
2121Марина ТурковскаяЧелябинск1954БИМ13,812+0,050=3,862
2222Светлана АвраменкоКрасноярский край, Железногорск1950Победа13,016+0,050=3,066
2323Татьяна ФеоктистоваМосква1954БИМ112,357+0,550=2,907
2424Татьяна ЦелищеваПермский край, Чайковский1952Италмас11,947+0,050=1,997
2525Людмила ГотенкоСвердловская область, Ревда1954Энтузиаст10,799+0,050=0,849
2626Надежда ГлазуноваКраснодарский край, Тихорецк1951Ростов Дон Бегущий10,432+0,060=0,492
27Галина МарашНижний Новгород1950Сормович0
28Зинаида ШабалинаМосковская область, Щёлково1952Мир0