КЛБМатч–2024: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968SibStar619,049+0,420=19,469
22Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Ока316,226+0,366=16,592
33  Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк415,920+0,280=16,200
44  Анна СосницкаяРязань1965Рязань615,432+0,668=16,100
55  Марина КудаковаНижний Новгород1967Здоровье312,910+0,315=13,225
66Татьяна СоловьеваСаратов1967Время бега610,008+0,883=10,891
77  Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец210,567+0,155=10,722
88Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион410,312+0,211=10,523
99Нина КовальБеларусь, Минск1966Виктория39,910+0,152=10,062
1010Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Беркут68,791+0,420=9,211
1111Татьяна АндрееваСвердловская область, Верхний Тагил1966Урал-10056,718+0,414=7,132
1212Ольга ГордееваСанкт-Петербург1965Сосновка36,497+0,366=6,863
1313  Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега36,490+0,315=6,805
1414  Екатерина ГраничнаяРостов-на-Дону1967Ростов Дон Бегущий66,294+0,310=6,604
1515Елена МатушкинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас65,583+0,300=5,883
1616Галина ЮшкевичРостов-на-Дону1969Golden Run214,219+1,406=5,625
1717  Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел25,308+0,316=5,624
1818  Галина СкородумоваПермский край, Пермский район, с. Лобаново1966Вита35,118+0,175=5,293
1919Марина ЛиньковаНижний Новгород1966Сормович23,950+0,100=4,050
2020Татьяна ДелендикБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1965Регион33,855+0,150=4,005
2121Светлана ОрловаЧувашская Республика, Козловский район, д. Тюрлема1967Элара23,589+0,100=3,689
2222Надежда СоснинаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1965Италмас63,234+0,305=3,539
2323Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968KareliaSkiTeam22,571+0,155=2,726
2424Светлана ЕгороваЧувашская Республика, Урмары1966Элара12,556+0,050=2,606
2525Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-10022,246+0,155=2,401
2626Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань-221,871+0,100=1,971
2727  Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run21,785+0,155=1,940
2828  Татьяна СкрипкинаВолгоград1965Луч21,760+0,125=1,885
2929Нина МаликКемерово1967Сибиряк11,303+0,050=1,353
3030Светлана БеськоНижний Новгород1969Здоровье11,254+0,050=1,304
3131Людмила АндрееваРостовская область, Белокалитвинский район, р.п. Шолоховский1967Сельмашевец11,118+0,050=1,168
3232Елена ЮшковаНижний Новгород1966Здоровье10,791+0,050=0,841
3333  Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967Тавда бежит20,692+0,145=0,837
34Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965Сибиряк0
35  Татьяна ГоловкоМосква1966Парсек+0
36Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока-60+дети0
37  Любовь КарповаНижний Новгород1965Сормович0
38Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар0
39  Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ0
40Марина ПетроваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1966Элара0
41  Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел-20
42Оксана То-коСанкт-Петербург1967Динамо СПб0
43Елена ЧерницинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас-20
44Марина ЧернохатоваРостовская область, Таганрог1968Легенда0