КЛБМатч–2024: Участники: Мужчины 23–29 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Андрей СущеняБеларусь, Гомель1996Виктория430,343+0,308=30,651
22  Сергей ЕгоркинМосковская область, Егорьевск1997Егорьевск RUN524,116+0,360=24,476
33  Дмитрий ШкодаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1996Виктория624,012+0,357=24,369
44Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Роман ЕрофеевМосковская область, Коломна1999KLMNRUN421,178+0,247=21,425
55  Станислав КомиссаренкоРязань1998Рязань319,899+0,260=20,159
66Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Михаил МухинТула1997Ока317,220+0,205=17,425
77  Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Golden Run1714,493+1,255=15,748
88  Владимир ТарасовВолгоград1995Volga_run414,410+0,441=14,851
99  Сергей ШироковБеларусь, Гродненская область, Островец1998Аматар314,523+0,296=14,819
1010  Михаил СафоновСанкт-Петербург1996Парсек213,753+1,000=14,753
1111  Виталий ШвецМосковская область, Балашиха1996Факел314,153+0,346=14,499
1212  Андрей ГерасимовИваново1997Рязань314,275+0,205=14,480
1313  Нуреддин УбухушРязань1999Рязань313,262+0,320=13,582
1414  Вадим ШичковРязань2000Рязань213,052+0,316=13,368
1515Антон БольшаковУдмуртская Республика, Игринский район, пос. Игра2001Эгида212,833+0,100=12,933
1616  Владислав РадченкоРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий611,888+0,362=12,250
1717Даниил МусатовТульская область, Узловая2000Ока211,589+0,210=11,799
1818Дмитрий УшковСанкт-Петербург2001Сосновка211,568+0,155=11,723
1919  Иван КлименовСаратов1996Время бега910,600+0,845=11,445
2020Алексей ЧеречукинВолгоградская область, Волжский1997Volga_run-2410,482+0,225=10,707
2121  Виталий КрюковБеларусь, Минск2000RUN4FUN.BY59,822+0,303=10,125
2222Андрей ПавловУдмуртская Республика, Кезский район, пос. Кез1996Италмас29,047+0,100=9,147
2323Айзат ГиматовРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1995Железный Варяг-238,370+0,177=8,547
2424Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Глеб ЩегловМурманская область, Апатиты1997Северное Сияние37,446+0,150=7,596
2525  Артём ЧестнейшинМосква2001Парсек+37,235+0,205=7,440
2626Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Илья ЧерныхМурманская область, Кировск2001Северное Сияние27,011+0,155=7,166
2727Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Василий ВасюковСанкт-Петербург1995Сосновка26,328+0,261=6,589
2828  Владислав ГубаевРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1995Железный Варяг-226,264+0,128=6,392
2929  Сергей АзаркоБеларусь, Минск2001Падабайка-RUN25,557+0,610=6,167
3030Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Сергей ТепляковВолгоград1995ULTRRRA65,417+0,435=5,852
3131  Никита КотеневБеларусь, Минск1996Регион15,667+0,054=5,721
3232Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Андрей ЛаврентьевТюмень1998SibStar15,567+0,105=5,672
3333Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Александр ХальзовМосковская область, Коломна1997MilitaryRC15,549+0,050=5,599
3434  Максим Хлызовг. Санкт-Петербург, Колпино1996Сосновка25,424+0,155=5,579
3535Виталий ПетренкоРостовская область, Зерноград1998Ростов Дон Бегущий15,441+0,105=5,546
3636  Данил УдаловМурманская область, Апатиты1998Северное Сияние25,113+0,155=5,268
3737Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Александр КустовВолгоград1996Volga_run15,085+0,075=5,160
3838  Андрей ВиярЯрославль1999Free Run24,898+0,155=5,053
3939Сергей БодрягинМосковская область, Серпухов1999Ока14,830+0,105=4,935
4040Кирилл ЛихотинскийСанкт-Петербург2000Сосновка24,647+0,155=4,802
4141  Дмитрий МахневНижегородская область, Тоншаевский район, р.п. Шайгино2001Рязань14,255+0,050=4,305
4242Сергей ЖуковРостовская область, Милютинский район, станица Селивановская2000Сельмашевец-244,000+0,200=4,200
4343  Владимир ДейнекинРостов-на-Дону1995Ростов Дон Бегущий63,584+0,414=3,998
4444Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Дмитрий ПриваловНижний Новгород1998Парсек+33,625+0,315=3,940
4545Владислав ЧерновКрасноярск1995Беркут23,466+0,100=3,566
4646  Станислав МатыченкоРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий32,849+0,150=2,999
4747  Дмитрий СелезневМосковская область, Коломна1996KLMNRUN22,232+0,205=2,437
4848Денис ВяткинПермь1996Techno Run12,336+0,050=2,386
4949Алексей КаликсонСанкт-Петербург1999Сосновка12,291+0,050=2,341
5050Алексей КопытинМосковская область, Балашиха1995Авега12,288+0,050=2,338
5151Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Владимир АндрияновМосковская область, Серпухов1996Парсек+22,038+0,135=2,173
5252  Вадим ВасильевРостовская область, Таганрог1999Ростов Дон Бегущий11,900+0,105=2,005
5353Максим ЕгореничевКазань1998Северное Сияние-211,615+0,105=1,720
5454Александр ГаличанинВолгоград1998Volga_run11,298+0,050=1,348
5555Руслан УпоровСвердловская область, Верхняя Пышма1999Медные пятки-221,143+0,155=1,298
5656  Артём ШтиллерНижний Новгород1997Сормович11,074+0,050=1,124
5757Максим ЭймутисКемерово1995Сибиряк20,608+0,225=0,833
5858  Максим ЛетецкийРязань1996Рязань-220,272+0,316=0,588
5959Дарья АничкинаВолгоград1997Красноармейские10,267+0,050=0,317
60Роман АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1996Регион0
61Максим БатрамеевВолгоград1996Красноармейские0
62Никита БеликовСанкт-Петербург2001Красногвардеец0
63Михаил БухтияровСанкт-Петербург2000Сосновка0
64Алексей ГорбуновВолгоград1998Красноармейские0
65Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Владислав ДзюбакВолгоградская область, Волжский1998ULTRRRA0
66  Игорь ИльинБеларусь, Брестская область, Барановичи1998RUN4FUN.BY0
67Михаил КолоколенковРязань1995Рязань-20
68Григорий КорепинСанкт-Петербург2000Сосновка0
69Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Илья КоротковКурская область, Курский район, д. Татаренкова1997Меркурий0
70Илья КузнецовРязанская область, Кораблино1997Рязань-20
71  Максим КузнецовРязанская область, Кораблино1998Рязань-20
72Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Никита МалюгинСанкт-Петербург1995Динамо СПб0
73Иннокентий ПешковМосковская область, Пушкино1997Авега-20
74Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Роман РуновРязань2000Рязань-20
75  Антон ТолкачевРязань1997Рязань-20
76Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Артур ХасановУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1995Италмас0
77Дмитрий ЮщенкоБеларусь, Витебск2000Аматар0
78Иван ЯнышевРеспублика Башкортостан, Бирск1997Железный Варяг0