КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ольга МихайловаСанкт-Петербург1959SibStar1534,814+1,355=36,169
22Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец1434,353+0,945=35,298
33  Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия2130,577+3,172=33,749
44  Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий1032,404+1,313=33,717
55Анна ХаритоноваЕкатеринбург1955Урал-1002828,834+2,505=31,339
66Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара-55529,032+0,249=29,281
77  Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас1425,441+2,208=27,649
88Нина МитрофановаУкраина, Харьков1957Харьков926,300+0,725=27,025
99  Ольга ТруноваМосква1956Мир1823,210+2,088=25,298
1010  Людмила ИчетовкинаВеликий Новгород1957Акрон1821,472+1,755=23,227
1111Файруза КовальПермский край, Горнозаводск1959Вита1021,501+1,202=22,703
1212Ирина ЗолотухинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Беркут422,352+0,225=22,577
1313  Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2118,665+3,268=21,933
1414Татьяна ЛуфтОмск1959Юность719,533+0,625=20,158
1515Нина ЧарковаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1955Победа2014,370+2,274=16,644
1616Светлана ЩербинаОмск1955Юность1214,883+1,012=15,895
1717Лариса КарповаМурманская область, Североморск1958Северное Сияние913,778+0,918=14,696
1818Маргарита НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1955Элара-55413,260+0,198=13,458
1919Татьяна ПономареваСвердловская область, Трифоново1959Европа612,388+0,571=12,959
2020  Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность1210,641+1,025=11,666
2121  Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань129,668+1,474=11,142
2222Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел1910,044+1,075=11,119
2323Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас139,632+1,093=10,725
2424Ирина СтепановаМурманская область, Мончегорск1958Северное Сияние69,506+0,383=9,889
2525Валентина НорицынаПермь1955Вита38,848+0,315=9,163
2626Вера КалишмановаВолгоград1955Шри Чинмой МК33,850+4,222=8,072
2727Ирина СувороваНижний Новгород1955Сормович76,237+0,727=6,964
2828Александра РябеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1955Италмас25,315+0,100=5,415
2929Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ73,306+1,477=4,783
3030Татьяна МарковаУкраина, Харьков1956Харьков14,017+0,050=4,067
3131Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар122,395+0,777=3,172
3232Алла ЛоскоБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1959Свитанок12,211+0,060=2,271
3333Наталья СердюковаМосква1957БИМ11,467+0,050=1,517
3434Ирина МайороваКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Победа11,155+0,050=1,205
3535Надежда МедведеваМосква1955Факел-210,438+0,050=0,488
3636Жанна ГущинаМосква1957Мир20,085+0,102=0,187
37  Ирина КапустянВеликий Новгород1955Энергия-20
38Нелли КоноплеваМурманская область, Полярные Зори1955Северное Сияние0