КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ирина ФоминаМосковская область, Высоковск1963Энергия1348,126+1,275=49,401
22Любовь ШатуноваЕкатеринбург1961Урал-100942,635+1,093=43,728
33Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега1540,006+1,849=41,855
44  Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб3432,593+5,463=38,056
55  Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Северное Сияние2435,552+2,328=37,880
66Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита735,428+0,782=36,210
77Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк733,522+0,839=34,361
88Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run1129,076+0,896=29,972
99  Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963БИМ3827,008+2,538=29,546
1010Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин1325,570+1,881=27,451
1111Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun924,317+0,847=25,164
1212Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч1023,816+1,248=25,064
1313Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел624,599+0,312=24,911
1414  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Северное Сияние723,027+0,711=23,738
1515Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье521,948+0,361=22,309
1616Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy2119,138+2,439=21,577
1717Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ1219,653+1,052=20,705
1818Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно1516,742+1,964=18,706
1919  Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас1317,288+0,792=18,080
2020Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол417,341+0,390=17,731
2121  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК616,727+0,881=17,608
2222Ірина ПетренкоУкраина, Киевская область, Ирпень1963Ultrarun Veras1413,743+3,005=16,748
2323Надежда БайдаЧелябинская область, Копейск1960I Run1315,712+0,809=16,521
2424Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон415,898+0,313=16,211
2525  Людмила ФилоненкоУкраина, Харьков1960Харьков1213,455+1,287=14,742
2626Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние914,220+0,508=14,728
2727Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия2012,142+2,283=14,425
2828Светлана ЖигуноваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1964Свитанок613,181+0,315=13,496
2929Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия-2512,694+0,359=13,053
3030  Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий-21212,139+0,783=12,922
3131Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион712,172+0,558=12,730
3232Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ1211,366+1,346=12,712
3333  Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента611,485+0,757=12,242
3434  Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб710,983+0,866=11,849
3535Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион1210,681+0,933=11,614
3636Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок610,046+0,314=10,360
3737Татьяна ЩербаковаКрасноярск1964Беркут69,848+0,458=10,306
3838Надежда МашковцеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1962Италмас69,299+0,350=9,649
3939Наталия ФедороваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1962Свитанок59,211+0,267=9,478
4040Татьяна ХасановаЕкатеринбург1964Урал-10048,462+0,425=8,887
4141Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас68,053+0,324=8,377
4242  Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир127,272+0,628=7,900
4343Лариса СтанченкоКрасноярск1962Беркут27,371+0,140=7,511
4444Ольга ГриненкоУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1960Италмас-256,789+0,411=7,200
4545Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ65,935+0,522=6,457
4646  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск1961Стимул36,080+0,366=6,446
4747Алла ЧерепановаПермь1964Вита26,128+0,260=6,388
4848Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-285,309+0,410=5,719
4949Наталия КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара15,172+0,051=5,223
5050Ирина МацафееваСанкт-Петербург1964Парсек-523,948+0,781=4,729
5151  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ13,766+0,105=3,871
5252Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье23,026+0,100=3,126
5353Елена КирееваТульская область, Суворов1963Парсек-612,536+0,211=2,747
5454Людмила ПолянскаяКрасноярский край, Железногорск1963Победа22,415+0,115=2,530
5555Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК10,000+2,144=2,144
5656Марина АстанинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1961Победа21,706+0,110=1,816
5757Светлана БаклаковаХанты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра, Нижневартовск1960Марафонец11,203+0,056=1,259
5858Татьяна ПолянчиковаКалужская область, Жуков1964Ока-210,996+0,060=1,056
5959Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский80,263+0,400=0,663
60Фануза ГайнетдиноваРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1960Железный Варяг-20
61  Светлана МатющенкоКалужская область, Боровск1962Протва0
62Лия НикифороваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1962Элара0
63Галина ХаритоноваБрянск1961Стимул0