КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 65–69 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Надежда ТарасоваКалужская область, Кремёнки1952Ока531,844+0,737=32,581
22Елена ЦухлоБеларусь, Минск1954Аматар730,644+0,480=31,124
33Анна ХаритоноваЕкатеринбург1955Урал 1003426,894+2,673=29,567
44Ираида ЧутоваУдмуртская Республика, Можга1956Италмас828,770+0,559=29,329
55Ольга РадкевичКрасноярск1953Беркут1228,307+0,897=29,204
66  Валентина ПечалинаЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1952БИМ526,102+0,360=26,462
77Ольга КацаповаСанкт-Петербург1954Сосновка1522,757+1,872=24,629
88Вера МирошниченкоСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб621,619+1,097=22,716
99  Ольга ТруноваМосква1956Мир1821,229+1,436=22,665
1010Нелли КоноплеваМурманская область, Полярные Зори1955Северное Сияние421,805+0,206=22,011
1111Марина ТурковскаяЧелябинск1954БИМ720,835+0,986=21,821
1212  Любовь ФесикРеспублика Татарстан, Набережные Челны1956Италмас620,520+0,676=21,196
1313Елизавета КанаеваРостовская область, Белая Калитва1954Ростов Дон Бегущий718,605+0,414=19,019
1414  Любовь БогдановаСанкт-Петербург1956Сильвия2516,446+2,571=19,017
1515Роза АлексееваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксарский район, п. Альгешево1955Элара-55616,617+0,300=16,917
1616Нина СеменоваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1954Элара-55313,782+0,150=13,932
1717Светлана ЩербинаОмск1955Юность511,207+0,253=11,460
1818  Ирина КапустянВеликий Новгород1955Энергия-224,647+0,109=4,756
1919Ирина СувороваНижний Новгород1955Сормович93,666+0,620=4,286
2020  Татьяна РодинаВеликий Новгород1954Акрон13,369+0,050=3,419
2121Вера КалишмановаВолгоград1955Шри Чинмой МК12,659+0,211=2,870
2222Татьяна ЦелищеваПермский край, Чайковский1952Италмас-212,288+0,075=2,363
2323Маргарита НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1955Элара-5512,205+0,050=2,255
2424Наталья АсташоваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1954Свитанок12,189+0,050=2,239
2525Галина НигайБеларусь, Минская область, Правдинский1952Аматар-222,065+0,165=2,230
26Людмила ГотенкоСвердловская область, Ревда1954Энтузиаст0
27Нина ЗатевинаВеликий Новгород1952Акрон0
28Надежда МедведеваМосква1955Факел-20
29Валентина НорицынаПермь1955Вита-Пермь0
30Татьяна ФеоктистоваМосква1954БИМ0
31Зинаида ШабалинаМосковская область, Щёлково1952Мир0
32Зинаида ШашковаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1953Свитанок0