КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 65–69 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Надежда ТарасоваКалужская область, Кремёнки1952Ока431,844+0,632=32,476
22Ольга РадкевичКрасноярск1953Беркут524,199+0,385=24,584
33Елена ЦухлоБеларусь, Минск1954Аматар323,408+0,160=23,568
44Анна ХаритоноваЕкатеринбург1955Урал-100721,853+0,998=22,851
55Ольга КацаповаСанкт-Петербург1954Сосновка921,668+1,052=22,720
66Елизавета КанаеваРостовская область, Белая Калитва1954Ростов Дон Бегущий-2416,979+0,261=17,240
77Марина ТурковскаяЧелябинск1954БИМ315,560+0,566=16,126
88Вера МирошниченкоСанкт-Петербург1953Динамо СПб315,240+0,506=15,746
99Надежда ЖукЕкатеринбург1951Урал-100412,712+0,200=12,912
1010Нелли КоноплеваМурманская область, Полярные Зори1955Северное Сияние211,892+0,106=11,998
1111Разиля СозыкинаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951Железный Варяг-2310,291+0,230=10,521
1212Галина ГорбуноваПермский край, Соликамск195117 верст27,020+0,100=7,120
1313  Валентина ПечалинаЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1952БИМ15,465+0,105=5,570
1414Нина СеменоваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1954Элара-5513,886+0,050=3,936
1515Вера КалишмановаВолгоград1955Шри Чинмой МК12,659+0,211=2,870
1616Ирина СувороваНижний Новгород1955Сормович32,353+0,314=2,667
1717Маргарита НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1955Элара-5512,205+0,050=2,255
1818Наталья АсташоваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1954Свитанок12,189+0,050=2,239
1919  Ирина КапустянВеликий Новгород1955Энергия-212,059+0,056=2,115
2020Светлана ЩербинаОмск1955Юность11,893+0,053=1,946
2121Надежда ГлазуноваКраснодарский край, Тихорецк1951Ростов Дон Бегущий-221,190+0,180=1,370
22Людмила ГотенкоСвердловская область, Ревда1954Энтузиаст0
23Нина ЗатевинаВеликий Новгород1952Акрон0
24Галина МаркинаЛенинградская область, Всеволжский район, массив Бугровская волость1951ZaБег0
25Надежда МедведеваМосква1955Факел-20
26Галина НигайБеларусь, Минская область, Правдинский1952Аматар-20
27Валентина НорицынаПермь1955Вита-Пермь0
28  Татьяна РодинаВеликий Новгород1954Акрон0
29Татьяна ФеоктистоваМосква1954БИМ0
30Зинаида ШабалинаМосковская область, Щёлково1952Мир0
31Зинаида ШашковаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1953Свитанок0