КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Мужчины 75–79 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Михаил КожанБеларусь, Витебская область, Полоцк1946Аматар922,994+1,014=24,008
22Николай ФроловКемеровская область, Мариинск1945Сибиряк719,888+0,788=20,676
33Михаил ГрибановБрянск1945Парсек810,331+3,956=14,287
44  Юрий БеловСанкт-Петербург1946Красногвардеец512,969+0,318=13,287
55Василий ХлусевичСанкт-Петербург1945Динамо СПб259,728+3,268=12,996
66Анатолий КарповУдмуртская Республика, Воткинский район, пос. Новый1944Италмас512,132+0,355=12,487
77Геннадий АрсентьевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1945Элара-55311,500+0,150=11,650
88Михаил АнаньевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1942Элара610,670+0,355=11,025
99Юрий ДовганьСаратов1945Сокол59,405+0,747=10,152
1010  Александр ИсаевМосковская область, Люберцы1942Парсек424,766+5,141=9,907
1111Валерий ХрущевЕкатеринбург1945Урал 100307,312+1,780=9,092
1212Павел НикулинПермь1944Вита-Пермь56,985+0,469=7,454
1313  Владимир ТихоновВладимирская область, Вязники1942Сормович96,179+0,453=6,632
1414Рипхат ГабдулахатовПермский край, Лысьва1945Вита-Пермь25,463+0,210=5,673
1515Михаил КосаревКурск1946Меркурий44,984+0,200=5,184
1616Петр ПржевальскийСанкт-Петербург1944Динамо СПб34,551+0,153=4,704
1717Вячеслав ЕмелинКрасноярск1942Беркут64,080+0,357=4,437
1818Алексей ШашковКалужская область, Обнинск1942Импульс — Жуков43,971+0,203=4,174
1919Владимир СудденковБеларусь, Могилёв1946Аматар24,067+0,100=4,167
2020Виктор ПетуховКемеровская область, Ленинск-Кузнецкий1946Сибиряк53,435+0,465=3,900
2121  Виктор БарковскийТула1946БИМ32,196+0,527=2,723
2222Василий ШавшинРеспублика Крым, Саки1946Крымский20,460+0,100=0,560
2323  Виктор НовиковТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Винзили1946Ювента10,425+0,053=0,478
2424Леонид ПаньковПермский край, Пермский район, с. Усть-Качка1946Вита-Пермь10,335+0,050=0,385
25Анатолий ГлезеровИзраиль, Кфар-Саба1944БИМ0
26  Владимир ГотгильфМосква1942Факел-20
27Евгений ДрачКалуга1946Ока-Калуга0
28Владимир ЗайцевБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1944Свитанок0
29Григорий МирошинСвердловская область, Ревда1942Энтузиаст0
30Виктор ПекинМосква1945Факел-20