КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Роман ЕрофеевМосковская область, Коломна1999KLMNRUN619,980+0,848=20,828
22  Роман ШабалинМурманская область, Апатиты2003Северное Сияние414,228+0,200=14,428
33  Роман ПачгановАрхангельская область, Онега1999412,353+0,255=12,608
44Савелий ОборотовМурманская область, Кировск2003Северное Сияние58,971+0,276=9,247
55Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий146,467+1,077=7,544
66  Иван ПановРостов-на-Дону2003Ростов Дон Бегущий163,937+1,021=4,958
77Никита ШвецовСаратовская область, Аткарск2000Сокол24,734+0,155=4,889
88Даниил ЛогвиновМосква2002Факел14,673+0,050=4,723
99  Владислав ЯндыгановРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1999Железный Варяг24,322+0,100=4,422
1010Руслан КаревМосковская область, Коломна2000KLMNRUN22,780+0,159=2,939
1111  Данила ЕреминКалужская область, Обнинск2003Ока-222,807+0,125=2,932
1212Мирон ЗубовМурманская область, Кировск2002Северное Сияние - Юниор12,639+0,050=2,689
1313  Ваня МостепановМосква2003#PolarFoxTeam22,560+0,110=2,670
1414Евгений КомаровскийБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки2001Регион-212,381+0,077=2,458
1515Никанор ЕмельяновМурманская область, Кировск2003Северное Сияние - Юниор31,796+0,163=1,959
1616Андрей СеряковВолгоград2000Луч11,188+0,105=1,293
1717Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Алексей ШилкинМосква2002#PolarFoxTeam21,168+0,120=1,288
1818Руслан ГерасимовСаратов2000Сокол10,874+0,050=0,924
1919Святослав МарковПермский край, Горнозаводск2001Techno Run30,292+0,525=0,817
2020  Денис ТруновВолгоград1999ULTRRRA50,565+0,250=0,815
2121  Anatoly SterkhovУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск2000Италмас-230,019+0,200=0,219
2222Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Дмитрий ЖестовскийМосковская область, Барвиха2001Парсек-7210,075+0,050=0,125
2323Денис ЦветовСанкт-Петербург2001Сосновка10,009+0,070=0,079
2424Владислав БровкинРостов-на-Дону1999Ростов Дон Бегущий-210,023+0,050=0,073
25Антон АлександровскийМурманская область, Апатиты2002Северное Сияние - Юниор0
26Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Daniil BazhenovУдмуртская Республика, Игринский район, пос. Игра2002Италмас-20
27Роман ДукаКалужская область, Белоусово2002Протва0
28  Иван ЗолотовСаратов2000Сокол0
29Григорий КорепинСанкт-Петербург2000Сосновка0
30Давид МиньковскийБеларусь, Минск2002Аматар0
31Никита ОкуловЕкатеринбург2002Akadem0
32Андрей СмоленковСамара2000Бег, здоровье, красота0