КЛБМатч–2019: Участники: Мужчины 18–22 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Виталий ПетренкоРостовская область, Зерноград1998Ростов Дон Бегущий821,244+0,711=21,955
22Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Глеб ЩегловМурманская область, Апатиты1997Северное Сияние919,703+0,945=20,648
33Роман ЗозуляУкраина, Киев2000АБУ – URA319,106+0,150=19,256
44Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Илья КоротковКурская область, Курский район, д. Татаренкова1997Меркурий1117,182+1,371=18,553
55  Вадим КиреевМосква1999Энергия517,876+0,576=18,452
66  Владислав ЯндыгановРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1999Железный Варяг717,586+0,511=18,097
77Вадим КушнирБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1997Регион415,618+0,320=15,938
88Григорий КорепинСанкт-Петербург2000Сосновка214,312+0,100=14,412
99Евгений КомаровскийБеларусь, Минская область, Крупки2001Регион413,529+0,284=13,813
1010Зафар КаримовСвердловская область, Красноуфимск1997Урал-100510,853+1,031=11,884
1111Петр ДаленчукБеларусь, Гомельская область, Хойники1997Росинка311,516+0,152=11,668
1212Павел МыльниковПермь1997Techno Run610,151+0,578=10,729
1313Данил УдаловМурманская область, Апатиты1998Северное Сияние1010,002+0,624=10,626
1414Руслан ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1999Харьков119,727+0,833=10,560
1515Богдан БулгаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий208,630+1,136=9,766
1616Павел ОвцыновКазахстан, Павлодар2000Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig37,787+0,225=8,012
1717Никита ШвецовСаратовская область, Аткарск2000Сокол47,579+0,416=7,995
1818Кирилл НикащенковСмоленск1999Endurance Club37,261+0,215=7,476
1919Алексей ПавловРостовская область, Морозовск2000Сельмашевец77,087+0,375=7,462
2020  Дмитрий БоровикРостовская область, Тацинский район, пос. Жирнов2000Сельмашевец56,760+0,661=7,421
2121  Дмитрий КуриловичБеларусь, Брестская область, Пинск1998Регион36,483+0,205=6,688
2222  Владимир ТеличенкоРостовская область, Тацинский район, ст. Тацинская2001Сельмашевец85,761+0,747=6,508
2323Юрий КолесниковТомск1998Весёленький бегун34,669+0,472=5,141
2424Антон ЕвдокимовЛенинградская область, Тихвин1999Тихвин14,796+0,211=5,007
2525Дмитрий ЮщенкоБеларусь, Витебск2000Аматар43,910+0,423=4,333
2626  Дмитрий ГорловКраснодарский край, Сочи1998Аэробия34,032+0,205=4,237
2727  Евгений КорепановУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово2000Италмас-223,951+0,099=4,050
2828  Сергей ФадеевМосква1997Факел33,733+0,241=3,974
2929Даниил УшаковРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий63,211+0,300=3,511
3030  Кирилл БабицкийБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1998Аматар-223,258+0,165=3,423
3131Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Алексей ЕфремкинРязань2001Рязань12,949+0,050=2,999
3232  Никита ПолукаровМосковская область, Черноголовка2000Черноголовка12,669+0,105=2,774
3333  Александр КулешовМосква199852,303+0,380=2,683
3434Никита ЕгоровУдмуртская Республика, Завьяловский район, с. Завьялово1998Италмас31,425+0,268=1,693
3535Денис ЧканРостов-на-Дону2001Ростов Дон Бегущий40,957+0,208=1,165
3636Роман СасновскийБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1998Свитанок20,897+0,118=1,015
3737  Сергей ГужевПермский край, Соликамск200117 верст10,661+0,105=0,766
3838  Артём ШтиллерНижний Новгород1997Сормович20,526+0,155=0,681
3939Ян ЩегельскийМосковская область, Черноголовка2001Черноголовка10,571+0,105=0,676
4040  Ярослав ЗубаревРостов-на-Дону1991Ростов Дон Бегущий10,506+0,050=0,556
4141Кирилл ИльинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1998Италмас10,355+0,050=0,405
4242  Кирилл ВеденевРостов-на-Дону1997Ростов Дон Бегущий30,219+0,168=0,387
4343  Семён ГурскийРостов-на-Дону1997Ростов Дон Бегущий10,016+0,058=0,074
44Максим АнтипинПермский край, Соликамск200017 верст0
45Никита ДворецкийСмоленск1997Endurance Club0
46Александр ЖернаковТюменская область, Ялуторовск1999Скороход72.RUS0
47Алексей ЖернаковТюменская область, Ялуторовск2000Скороход72.RUS0
48Вячеслав ЗамякинТюменская область, Ялуторовск2000Скороход72.RUS0
49Александр ЛучникСанкт-Петербург1997Типичный Марафонец0
50Павел НаговицинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1997Италмас-20
51Илья УткинПсковская область, Великие Луки1997Скобарь0
52Rabah AlouacheАлжир, Беджая1998Ultrarun Veras0