КЛБМатч–2022: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Наталья МетляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас510,068+0,531=10,599
22  Галина БерезинаКемерово1974Сибиряк39,387+0,315=9,702
33  Ирина АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория58,836+0,282=9,118
44  Татьяна АксентьеваКурск1975Меркурий38,017+0,260=8,277
55Наталья АзевичБеларусь, Гродненская область, Островец1977Аматар67,793+0,431=8,224
66  Наталия СитниковаМосковская область, Люберцы1973Парсек37,357+0,219=7,576
77  Эльвира БатдаловаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run26,814+0,422=7,236
88Галина ПетроваУдмуртская Республика, Малопургинский район, д. Старая Монья1973Италмас36,908+0,205=7,113
99  Юлия ЦицерВолгоград1977Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra36,304+0,160=6,464
1010  Людмила ПоддорогинаСанкт-Петербург1976Красногвардеец65,613+0,632=6,245
1111  Ирина ЛевчукБеларусь, Минск1974Аматар65,403+0,456=5,859
1212  Юлия КолодийРеспублика Крым, Алушта1976Крымский104,870+0,505=5,375
1313Юлия КондратьеваРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1975KareliaSkiTeam24,648+0,103=4,751
1414  Татьяна ЧумаченкоТюмень1975Волосы назад23,784+0,300=4,084
1515Екатерина ПашковскаяБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар-223,632+0,190=3,822
1616  Оксана ЗенчикБеларусь, Минск1976Виктория73,385+0,377=3,762
1717Наталья ПетроваРеспублика Марий Эл, Звенигово1975Элара23,422+0,205=3,627
1818Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Наталья ИзюмоваЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Новый Уренгой1975Ювента23,321+0,155=3,476
1919Ольга БутримоваБеларусь, Гродно1976Регион32,920+0,333=3,253
2020Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Марина КочетковаСанкт-Петербург1977Команда Ураган22,908+0,103=3,011
2121  Оксана СидороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1973Ростов Дон Бегущий141,966+0,983=2,949
2222  Елена БлаговаЯрославль1973Free Run12,767+0,050=2,817
2323  Татьяна СопитВолгоградская область, Волжский1976Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra42,550+0,200=2,750
2424Лариса ИвановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1976KareliaSkiTeam22,629+0,103=2,732
2525  Наталия ЧеремисиноваМосква1977Парсек Dream21,657+1,024=2,681
2626  Татьяна УльяноваТюмень1977SibStar22,455+0,210=2,665
2727  Инна ОсадченкоРостовская область, Белокалитвинский район, р.п. Шолоховский1974Сельмашевец32,475+0,150=2,625
2839Милеуша АкманаеваПермь1973Вита22,420+0,155=2,575
2928Наталья ТрифоноваРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1975KareliaSkiTeam12,291+0,050=2,341
3029  Наталья КорожанБеларусь, Минск1974Виктория42,061+0,237=2,298
3130  Елена НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1977Сосновка12,099+0,050=2,149
3231  Екатерина ПогонцеваРостов-на-Дону1977Ростов Дон Бегущий91,366+0,743=2,109
3332Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Оксана ИвшинаУдмуртская Республика, Игринский район, пос. Игра1976Эгида71,548+0,480=2,028
3433  Елена УстиноваСанкт-Петербург197411,863+0,105=1,968
3534Светлана СилаеваРостов-на-Дону1974Ростов Дон Бегущий31,529+0,185=1,714
3635  Татьяна СлободчиковаЕкатеринбург1976Урал-10021,598+0,100=1,698
3736Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена АлексееваЛенинградская область, Пикалево1976Тихвин11,305+0,211=1,516
3837  Екатерина КоньшинаМосковская область, Балашиха1977#БалашихаБежит11,389+0,105=1,494
3938Любовь СимоноваРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1974KareliaSkiTeam11,409+0,050=1,459
4040Ольга СтаценкоРостов-на-Дону1977Golden Run31,069+0,156=1,225
4141  Людмила ЛитвинскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Рогачёвский район, агрогородок Звонец1977Аматар11,092+0,060=1,152
4242Людмила КушнаренкоБеларусь, Гродненская область, Островец1974Аматар20,912+0,115=1,027
4343Лариса НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара10,926+0,100=1,026
44Елена МасленниковаКрасноярск1973Беркут10,907+0,105=1,012
45  Людмила ДворяниноваЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1974БИМ10,950+0,050=1,000
4644Гельсем СергееваСанкт-Петербург1974Бегом по жизни10,872+0,105=0,977
4745Алёна БорейкоМурманская область, Кандалакша1977Северное Сияние30,630+0,250=0,880
4846  Вера БарабановаЯрославль1977Free Run10,758+0,050=0,808
4947  Марина ПетлинаРостов-на-Дону1976Бегом по жизни10,713+0,050=0,763
5048Наталья КорневаМурманская область, Апатиты1977Северное Сияние10,495+0,050=0,545
5149  Екатерина АндрейченкоКалужская область, Обнинск1977Жуков20,376+0,120=0,496
5250Аделя АгишеваРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий10,429+0,061=0,490
5351Ольга РизиковаБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар10,278+0,060=0,338
5452Татьяна ЛобоваВолгоград1973Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra10,242+0,050=0,292
5553Марина ПановаРостов-на-Дону1974Golden Run50,003+0,273=0,276
5654  Наталья РумянцеваРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий-220,137+0,121=0,258
5755Наталья РассошенкоРостов-на-Дону1977Golden Run20,000+0,106=0,106
58Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас0
59  Маринэль БузинаРостов-на-Дону1976Бегом по жизни0
60  Светлана БутенкоРостовская область, Батайск1973Golden Run0
61  Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек0
62  Галина ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара0
63Светлана КиценкоСаратов1976Сокол0
64Оксана КучинаНижний Новгород1975Сормович0
65  Ольга ЛобановаСаратов1974Парсек Dream0
66Марина МальцеваУдмуртская Республика, Игринский район, пос. Игра1975Эгида0
67Оксана ОвечкинаМосква1974Энергия0
68  Ольга ОрловаЯрославль1974Free Run0
69Анастасия ПухареваПермский край, Чайковский1976БИМ0
70  Татьяна СадчиковаВолгоград1974Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra0
71Елена СамаринаСанкт-Петербург1974Красногвардеец0
72Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЧепильМосква1977Бег, здоровье, красота0
73  Ирина ЧернышоваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1974Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
74  Мария Щербаковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1975БИМ0
75Ирина ЮфереваУдмуртская Республика, Игринский район, с. Зура1976Эгида0