КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия3535,682+5,317=40,999
22Ольга МихайловаСанкт-Петербург1959SibStar1734,422+1,453=35,875
33  Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий1232,433+1,523=33,956
44Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара632,341+0,355=32,696
55Любовь ШатуноваЕкатеринбург1961Урал 100331,740+0,260=32,000
66Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин2027,820+2,138=29,958
77Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец627,954+0,390=28,344
88Ленина ОленеваУкраина, Киев1958АБУ – URA427,807+0,310=28,117
99Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел627,118+0,300=27,418
1010Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье626,372+0,565=26,937
1111Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас1923,713+1,191=24,904
1212Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ1023,513+1,148=24,661
1313  Людмила ИчетовкинаВеликий Новгород1957Акрон823,351+1,103=24,454
1414Ирина ЯнюшкинаМосква1961Факел423,375+0,255=23,630
1515Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние2320,815+1,374=22,189
1616Лариса КарповаМурманская область, Североморск1958Северное Сияние1318,487+1,247=19,734
1717Файруза КовальПермский край, Горнозаводск1959Вита-Пермь417,152+0,408=17,560
1818Ольга НетягаЛенинградская область, Кировский район, пгт. Синявино1959Кировск2414,698+1,410=16,108
1919Ирина ЗолотухинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Беркут315,073+0,175=15,248
2020  Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий2313,910+1,275=15,185
2121  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК513,858+0,670=14,528
2222Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион1212,300+0,790=13,090
2323  Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность910,774+0,740=11,514
2424Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон210,282+0,210=10,492
2525Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион109,361+0,637=9,998
2626  Лариса ШнейдерКраснодар1960Ростов Дон Бегущий-239,469+0,150=9,619
2727Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас117,874+1,319=9,193
2828  Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб57,579+0,656=8,235
2929Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел116,833+0,550=7,383
3030Лариса ДемиденкоКалужская область, Обнинск1960Ока-Калуга26,834+0,100=6,934
3131Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ65,533+1,105=6,638
3232Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-265,709+0,309=6,018
3333Наталия КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-5515,390+0,050=5,440
3434  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск196124,191+0,316=4,507
3535  Галина ПочиваловаМурманская область, Апатиты1960Северное Сияние-293,944+0,493=4,437
3636Надежда ШиловаПермский край, Лысьва1958Вита-Пермь13,817+0,105=3,922
3737Жанна ГущинаМосква1957Мир30,041+0,316=0,357
38Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар-20
39Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок0
40Алла ЛоскоБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1959Свитанок0
41  Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань0
42Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun0
43Наталья СердюковаМосква1957БИМ0
44Ирина СтепановаМурманская область, Мончегорск1958Северное Сияние-20