КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 60–64 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11  Ирина КовальМосковская область, Кашира1958Энергия2235,661+3,563=39,224
22Ольга МихайловаСанкт-Петербург1959SibStar1032,703+0,832=33,535
33  Ирина ПлетневаКурск1958Меркурий830,397+0,997=31,394
44Нина ЖуковаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1958Элара429,627+0,200=29,827
55Елена ИоноваЛенинградская область, Тихвин1960Тихвин1026,406+1,206=27,612
66Ольга АнтоноваСанкт-Петербург1959Красногвардеец427,269+0,285=27,554
77Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел525,677+0,250=25,927
88  Людмила ИчетовкинаВеликий Новгород1957Акрон521,239+0,682=21,921
99Людмила ШиробоковаУдмуртская Республика, Ува1960Италмас1020,820+0,684=21,504
1010Ленина ОленеваУкраина, Киев1958АБУ – URA321,156+0,205=21,361
1111Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ420,131+0,738=20,869
1212Любовь ШатуноваЕкатеринбург1961Урал 100220,339+0,155=20,494
1313Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние1319,232+0,874=20,106
1414Зоя КазариноваНижний Новгород1960Здоровье319,029+0,260=19,289
1515Ирина ЯнюшкинаМосква1961Факел317,145+0,205=17,350
1616Лариса КарповаМурманская область, Североморск1958Северное Сияние515,815+0,737=16,552
1717  Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий1413,528+0,944=14,472
1818Ольга НетягаЛенинградская область, Кировский район, пгт. Синявино1959Кировск1113,325+0,793=14,118
1919Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион612,140+0,375=12,515
2020Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион59,133+0,272=9,405
2121Ирина ЗолотухинаКрасноярский край, Железногорск1959Беркут29,182+0,100=9,282
2222Файруза КовальПермский край, Горнозаводск1959Вита-Пермь28,962+0,210=9,172
2323Любовь КостенковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1957Италмас77,504+0,696=8,200
2424  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК26,500+0,210=6,710
2525Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон15,647+0,105=5,752
2626Наталья КисловаМосква1959Факел75,276+0,350=5,626
2727Надежда ШиловаПермский край, Лысьва1958Вита-Пермь13,817+0,105=3,922
2828Лилия КонопелькоМосква1958БИМ32,981+0,633=3,614
2929  Антонида ВасильеваОмск1958Юность22,865+0,180=3,045
3030Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-222,613+0,106=2,719
3131  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск196112,074+0,211=2,285
3232Инесса ЖбановаСанкт-Петербург1960Динамо СПб21,252+0,240=1,492
3333  Галина ПочиваловаМурманская область, Апатиты1960Северное Сияние-231,247+0,160=1,407
3434Жанна ГущинаМосква1957Мир10,039+0,052=0,091
35Наталья ДанильченкоБеларусь, Минск1959Аматар-20
36Наталия КузьминаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1960Элара-550
37Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок0
38Алла ЛоскоБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1959Свитанок0
39  Ольга ПереседоваРязанская область, Шиловский район, п.г.т. Лесной1959Рязань0
40Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun0
41Наталья СердюковаМосква1957БИМ0
42Ирина СтепановаМурманская область, Мончегорск1958Северное Сияние-20
43Лариса ШнейдерКраснодар1960Ростов Дон Бегущий-20