КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 55–59 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Ирина ФоминаМосковская область, Высоковск1963Энергия446,321+0,200=46,521
22Вера ИзмоденоваИркутская область, Лесогорск1963Авега538,118+0,573=38,691
33  Татьяна СвиридоваЛенинградская область, Сосновый Бор1963Динамо СПб1535,284+2,939=38,223
44Людмила ШевяковаКемеровская область, Берёзовский1962Сибиряк434,714+0,365=35,079
55  Марина Иванюшенковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1963Энергия1928,754+2,125=30,879
66Елена БогдановаРеспублика Карелия, Чупа1962Северное Сияние529,535+0,415=29,950
77Наталья ТерентьеваМосква1961Факел525,677+0,250=25,927
88Анна СосницкаяРязань1965Рязань624,766+0,365=25,131
99Валентина АбашоваВолгоград1963Луч923,903+0,717=24,620
1010Елена ВяткинаПермь1962Techno Run323,246+0,366=23,612
1111Ирина ЛиверукМурманская область, Ловозерский район, с. Ловозеро1961Северное Сияние1019,232+0,674=19,906
1212Ирина ЯнюшкинаМосква1961Факел317,145+0,205=17,350
1313Елена Даниловаг. Москва, Зеленоград1961БИМ314,748+0,527=15,275
1414Лариса СеливановаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно514,114+0,596=14,710
1515Ирина МацафееваСанкт-Петербург1964Парсек411,669+2,007=13,676
1616Светлана КошелеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион411,965+0,263=12,228
1717Карина ВоронаяРостов-на-Дону1961Ростов Дон Бегущий911,415+0,653=12,068
1818Елена АнтошкинаСанкт-Петербург1964БИМ711,150+0,577=11,727
1919Надежда МашковцеваУдмуртская Республика, Ува1962Италмас611,163+0,349=11,512
2020Любовь ШатуноваЕкатеринбург1961Урал-10019,518+0,050=9,568
2121Елена КирееваТульская область, Суворов1963Парсек-7249,158+0,401=9,559
2222Татьяна ИвашенкоБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1961Регион49,066+0,212=9,278
2323  Светлана СлободенюкСанкт-Петербург1965Сильвия28,932+0,261=9,193
2424  Юлия СимоноваКалужская область, Обнинск1964Ока127,365+1,139=8,504
2525Надежда ОвчинниковаМосковская область, Дмитров1962Энергия77,666+0,731=8,397
2626Татьяна ДелендикБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1965Регион58,101+0,254=8,355
2727Галина ПономарёваВоронеж1963Парсек-10016,560+0,831=7,391
2828Елена КрыловаСанкт-Петербург1963Galaxy46,512+0,681=7,193
2929Ірина ПетренкоУкраина, Киевская область, Ирпень1963Ultrarun Veras25,777+1,361=7,138
3030Светлана ЖигуноваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1964Свитанок36,564+0,154=6,718
3131  Лариса ПсюкаловаЧелябинск1961Шри Чинмой МК26,500+0,210=6,710
3232Светлана ГелетаУкраина, Харьков1965Харьков26,482+0,150=6,632
3333Инна ГоликоваКемеровская область, Прокопьевск1965Сибиряк25,385+0,422=5,807
3434Елена ЧибисоваВеликий Новгород1961Акрон15,647+0,105=5,752
3535Татьяна ЩербаковаКрасноярск1964Беркут35,441+0,259=5,700
3636  Светлана ПоповаМосква1964Мир45,082+0,255=5,337
3737Ирина АндриановаВеликий Новгород1965Акрон-214,987+0,105=5,092
3838Раиса АлашееваУдмуртская Республика, Алнашский район, с. Алнаши1965Италмас-214,909+0,075=4,984
3939  Татьяна ЧупроваМурманская область, Мончегорск1962Северное Сияние14,315+0,100=4,415
4040Татьяна ПолянчиковаКалужская область, Жуков1964Импульс34,244+0,150=4,394
4141Вера ШадринаСаратов1963Сокол13,411+0,100=3,511
4242Алла ЧерепановаПермь1964Вита-Пермь12,926+0,105=3,031
4343Светлана ЦихоцкаяМосква1961Энергия-222,613+0,106=2,719
4444Светлана Ярец1965Ultrarun Veras12,473+0,105=2,578
4545Галина РечкаловаТюменская область, Тюменский район, пос. Боровский1962Ювента12,331+0,105=2,436
4646  Наталья НизовцеваБрянск196112,074+0,211=2,285
4747Татьяна РудопысоваОмск1964БИМ11,122+0,053=1,175
4848Светлана СероваСаратов1965Сокол11,015+0,050=1,065
4949Елена АндроповаРеспублика Крым, Алушта1963Крымский20,184+0,100=0,284
50Мария АртемьеваПермь1962Вита-Пермь0
51Анна ЕгуноваНижний Новгород1962Здоровье0
52Анна ЕлисееваПермь1963Шри Чинмой МК0
53  Галина КиприяноваЧелябинская область, Миасс1963БИМ0
54Мария ЛанцоваМосква1962Энергия0
55Валентина ЛасицаБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1961Свитанок0
56Маргарита ЛипинскаяРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1962Бегать модно0
57Светлана МамонтоваСвердловская область, Новоуральск1965Galaxy0
58Татьяна МиньковскаяБеларусь, Минск1965Аматар0
59Лия НикифороваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1962Элара-30
60Анна ПетровскаяБеларусь, Гродно1961Run4Fun0
61Галина СаламатоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1964Италмас-20
62Лариса СтанченкоКрасноярск1962Беркут0
63Наталия ФедороваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1962Свитанок0
64Татьяна ХасановаЕкатеринбург1964Урал-1000