КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь НовиковаКалужская область, Боровск1966Ока1231,837+1,924=33,761
22  Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк521,148+0,480=21,628
33  Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел418,444+0,471=18,915
44Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968SibStar517,549+0,360=17,909
55Галина КовалеваБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1966Регион417,634+0,231=17,865
66  Светлана АндрияноваМосковская область, Балашиха1967#БалашихаБежит913,934+0,980=14,914
77  Ирина КарабутНижегородская область, Перевоз1967#БалашихаБежит813,312+0,932=14,244
88Татьяна ГоловкоМосква1966Парсек-100613,096+0,520=13,616
99  Наталия МещеряковаСанкт-Петербург1970Сосновка512,209+0,606=12,815
1010Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал-100212,293+0,316=12,609
1111Екатерина ГраничнаяРостов-на-Дону1967Ростов Дон Бегущий-2179,952+1,212=11,164
1212Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк510,220+0,480=10,700
1313Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань49,899+0,468=10,367
1414  Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел59,581+0,250=9,831
1515  Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий49,318+0,434=9,752
1616Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас37,256+0,225=7,481
1717  Наталья ЧужоваСвердловская область, Лесной1970Урал-10026,579+0,316=6,895
1818Татьяна СоловьеваСаратов1967Сокол26,667+0,155=6,822
1919Наталья МорозоваБеларусь, Гродно1967Ultrarun Veras26,656+0,110=6,766
2020  Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега26,488+0,162=6,650
2121Дания ГалиахбироваПермский край, Горнозаводск196617 верст26,525+0,100=6,625
2222Алена ВороновичЕкатеринбург1970Урал-10055,405+0,440=5,845
2323Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970Ski 76 Team15,550+0,105=5,655
2424Нина КовальБеларусь, Минск1966Виктория15,341+0,050=5,391
2525Людмила АндрееваРостовская область, Белокалитвинский район, р.п. Шолоховский1967Сельмашевец64,923+0,350=5,273
2626Ирина СоколоваРостов-на-Дону1966Ростов Дон Бегущий25,007+0,135=5,142
2727Марина ИрошниковаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1969Железный Варяг-244,480+0,420=4,900
2828  Марина КудаковаНижний Новгород1967Здоровье14,494+0,105=4,599
2929Елена МатушкинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1966Италмас34,169+0,147=4,316
3030Марина ЧернохатоваРостовская область, Таганрог1968Легенда14,173+0,050=4,223
3131  Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run23,757+0,316=4,073
3232Ольга Протопоповаг. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов1967Сосновка23,681+0,295=3,976
3333Светлана ЛянгузоваУкраина, Киев1966Ultrarun Veras42,425+0,632=3,057
3434Елена ИзюмоваМосква1970Энергия-212,419+0,057=2,476
3535Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968Бегать модно11,953+0,211=2,164
3636  Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar12,070+0,050=2,120
3737  Елена Пановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1966БИМ11,590+0,190=1,780
3838Любовь ГатальскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1967Свитанок11,409+0,050=1,459
3939Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967AR Tyumen31,149+0,261=1,410
4040Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока-311,045+0,050=1,095
4141  Виктория ЖуравельВолгоград1970Луч10,807+0,125=0,932
4242Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец10,344+0,050=0,394
4343Айгуль КомельковаЧелябинск1970Шри Чинмой МК10,281+0,105=0,386
4444Любовь ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1969Урал-10010,045+0,051=0,096
45Эльвира БолдыреваКрасноярск1967Беркут0
46Галина ВдовенкоИркутская область, Братск1968Европа0
47Светлана ВишняковаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1969Регион0
48Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон0
49Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал-1000
50Наталья МамаеваПермь1970Вита-Пермь0
51  Инна МахнутинаСвердловская область, Новоуральск1970Аэробия0
52Ирина ОкмянскаяМосква1967Парсек-1000
53Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол0
54Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-1000
55  Инна ТуркинаЯрославская область, Рыбинск1966Аэробия0
56Евгения ХваджаеваЛенинградская область, Кировский район, пгт. Синявино1966Кировск0
57Евгения ШергинаВеликий Новгород1968Акрон-20
58Людмила ШниткоБеларусь, Минск1967Аматар0
59Елена ЮрковаБеларусь, Минск1970Виктория0
60Елена ЮшковаНижний Новгород1966Здоровье0
61Dakse DaigaЛатвия, Рига1970Бег, здоровье, красота0