КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 50–54 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Любовь МоргуноваМосква1971Энергия834,433+0,510=34,943
22Татьяна ТесленкоЧелябинск1969Урал 100826,842+1,402=28,244
33  Наталья КорниловичКемерово1967Сибиряк1025,011+0,975=25,986
44Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена ЛеонтьеваТюмень1968SibStar1125,007+0,685=25,692
55  Марина КудаковаНижний Новгород1967Здоровье419,138+0,365=19,503
66  Татьяна БогатырёваМосква1967Факел418,444+0,471=18,915
77  Ирина КарабутНижегородская область, Перевоз1967#БалашихаБежит1417,033+1,600=18,633
88  Светлана АндрияноваМосковская область, Балашиха1967#БалашихаБежит1515,866+1,647=17,513
99  Наталия МещеряковаСанкт-Петербург1970Сосновка715,862+0,867=16,729
1010  Екатерина ГраничнаяРостов-на-Дону1967Ростов Дон Бегущий3314,182+1,630=15,812
1111Нина МаликКемерово1967Сибиряк514,613+0,380=14,993
1212  Наталья ЧужоваСвердловская область, Лесной1970Урал 100413,952+0,522=14,474
1313  Ангелина ГоманокМосковская область, Мытищи1968Авега613,901+0,553=14,454
1414Светлана СадовинаКемерово1968Сибиряк1312,857+1,194=14,051
1515Татьяна СоловьеваСаратов1967Сокол413,540+0,325=13,865
1616Ольга МотузкоСаратовская область, Красноармейск1971Сокол712,640+1,104=13,744
1717Алена ВороновичЕкатеринбург1970Урал 10079,709+0,801=10,510
1818Алена ШевчукМосква1971Парсек38,935+1,553=10,488
1919Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Татьяна КротоваРязань1968Рязань69,899+0,568=10,467
2020  Татьяна БеловаКурск1969Меркурий59,589+0,539=10,128
2121Марина КоневаСвердловская область, Асбест1969Урал 10049,788+0,335=10,123
2222Марина ЧернохатоваРостовская область, Таганрог1968Легенда39,947+0,160=10,107
2323  Татьяна СвиридюкМосква1969Факел69,581+0,300=9,881
2424Валентина МорозоваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1967Италмас49,377+0,300=9,677
2525  Лилия ЧистяковаПермь1967Techno Run78,620+0,824=9,444
2626Татьяна СоболеваЯрославская область, Рыбинск1970Ski 76 Team29,205+0,210=9,415
2727Ольга ИконниковаРеспублика Карелия, Петрозаводск1968Бегать модно47,729+0,418=8,147
2828  Инна ШнайдерТюмень1970SibStar67,344+0,437=7,781
2929Людмила АндрееваРостовская область, Белокалитвинский район, р.п. Шолоховский1967Сельмашевец105,197+0,550=5,747
3030Ольга Протопоповаг. Санкт-Петербург, Ломоносов1967Сосновка55,300+0,439=5,739
3131Наталия МорозоваКалуга1969Ока-225,510+0,210=5,720
3232  Татьяна ТарановаСаратов1969Сокол24,880+0,159=5,039
3333Светлана НикитинаСанкт-Петербург1969Красногвардеец34,876+0,155=5,031
3434Марина ИрошниковаРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1969Железный Варяг-244,480+0,420=4,900
3535Татьяна АлхимоваНовосибирская область, Чулым1971Сибиряк24,134+0,158=4,292
3636Светлана МалкинаСвердловская область, Тавда1967AR Tyumen43,383+0,336=3,719
3737  Виктория ЖуравельАстраханская область, Ахтубинск1970Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra23,215+0,155=3,370
3838Любовь ТрутневаСвердловская область, Полевской1969Урал 10042,669+0,276=2,945
3939Любовь ГатальскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1967Свитанок22,786+0,100=2,886
4040Елена ИзюмоваМосква1970Энергия-212,419+0,057=2,476
4141Анна ЗубковаМосковская область, Чехов1968Ока-211,045+0,050=1,095
4242Айгуль КомельковаЧелябинск1970Шри Чинмой МК20,655+0,210=0,865
4343  Алёна БлохинаБеларусь, Минск1971Виктория10,639+0,105=0,744
4444Гузалия ВейсоваТюмень1971Balance10,619+0,105=0,724
45  Ирина БондаровичБеларусь, Минск1971Аматар0
46Надежда ДевятоваВеликий Новгород1967Акрон0
47Лариса ТоряникМосква1969Парсек-720
48Людмила ШниткоБеларусь, Минск1967Аматар0
49Елена ЮрковаБеларусь, Минск1970Виктория0
50Dakse DaigaЛатвия, Рига1970Бег, здоровье, красота0