КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Мужчины 70–74 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Александр КиркинРостов-на-Дону1948Ростов Дон Бегущий4426,356+2,894=29,250
22  Александр КорочковКалужская область, Жуков1951Ока3023,989+1,895=25,884
33Петр ТрефиловСвердловская область, Нижние Серги1951Урал 100524,775+0,534=25,309
44  Анатолий РомановМосква1947Факел423,844+0,255=24,099
55Александр КнязевСмоленская область, Ярцево1950Парсек918,702+2,715=21,417
66  Николай БыковРостов-на-Дону1950Ростов Дон Бегущий3818,225+2,789=21,014
77Владимир КосовМосковская область, Люберцы1949Парсек-1001019,209+0,957=20,166
88  Алексей ДолгихПермский край, Соликамск1949Вита-Пермь519,395+0,525=19,920
99Виктор БискарёвВолгоградская область, Елань1948Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra517,160+0,262=17,422
1010  Борис МашенковМосковская область, Электроугли1949Мир1414,394+2,954=17,348
1111  Борис ВоронкевичМосковская область, Дмитров1949Факел1516,534+0,805=17,339
1212Константин ГороховКалуга1949Парсек158,968+8,337=17,305
1313Владимир ПостниковНижний Новгород1950Здоровье1513,415+3,173=16,588
1414Михаил ЛобановНижегородская область, Заволжье1951Здоровье1014,979+1,233=16,212
1515Владимир ТивиковРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1951Айвика314,856+0,762=15,618
1616Александр СимкинМурманская область, Полярные Зори1949Северное Сияние1614,273+1,144=15,417
1717Борис БаруздинНижний Новгород1950Сормович414,679+0,465=15,144
1818Алексей КуличевТульская область, Киреевск1951Ока214,580+0,100=14,680
1919Анатолий ИванченкоВладимир1948IRC КГБ713,829+0,841=14,670
2020Владимир СпорыхинРязань1949Рязань314,359+0,264=14,623
2121Леонид КопысовТюменская область, Заводоуковск1950Ювента314,196+0,188=14,384
2222Василий ЖирновЛенинградская область, Выборг1949Красногвардеец513,423+0,318=13,741
2323  Василий ЛебецкийБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1949Регион312,860+0,175=13,035
2424Николай Китаичевг. Москва, Зеленоград1949БИМ312,379+0,366=12,745
2525Владимир СамофалКрасноярск1949Беркут1711,199+1,304=12,503
2626Сергей ГоревНижегородская область, Балахна1950Сормович711,405+0,384=11,789
2727Василий АйдугановМосква1951Факел1710,170+1,260=11,430
2828Леонид ЛазунькоКалининград1951310,253+0,633=10,886
2929Владимир КаплинРостовская область, Таганрог1949Легенда510,288+0,325=10,613
3030Анатолий ЧигиревРеспублика Башкортостан, Нефтекамск1951БИМ236,434+3,798=10,232
3131Александр ПетровПсков1950Скобарь69,586+0,416=10,002
3232Валерий АстанинКалужская область, Таруса1950Ока-Калуга38,542+0,366=8,908
3333  Валерий ПилацкийСамарская область, Тольятти1951Парсек-10047,925+0,863=8,788
3434  Сергей КрыжановскийНижний Новгород1951Здоровье96,667+1,262=7,929
3535Виктор ИнкинКалуга1948Ока-Калуга27,468+0,422=7,890
3636Борис МартемьяновБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1951Аматар17,342+0,211=7,553
3737Владимир ЕголаевМурманская область, Полярные Зори1951Северное Сияние47,257+0,255=7,512
3838Анатолий ТарасовКалужская область, Кремёнки1950Ока195,736+1,432=7,168
3939Александр ПроездовСаратов1951Сокол36,628+0,220=6,848
4040  Дмитрий МыльниковПермь1948Вита-Пермь76,107+0,703=6,810
4141Владимир ЮшковКурская область, Золотухинский район, п.г.т. Золотухино1950Меркурий26,540+0,210=6,750
4242Анатолий ДреньБеларусь, Минская область, Солигорск1951Регион126,142+0,607=6,749
4343Александр ГурьяновУдмуртская Республика, Воткинск1948Италмас66,399+0,326=6,725
4444Николай ЕнинВолгоград1949Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra55,756+0,310=6,066
4545Юрий СкрябинМосква1947Парсек-100183,611+2,376=5,987
4646Сергей КарцовМосковская область, Климовск1951БИМ84,145+1,377=5,522
4747Виктор ИсуповКалуга1949Ока-Калуга25,117+0,312=5,429
4848Николай СоколовРеспублика Марий Эл, Медведево1947Айвика54,686+0,635=5,321
4949  Василий ЭмановРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1950Айвика64,553+0,575=5,128
5050Алексей КовальПермь1947Вита-Пермь24,859+0,112=4,971
5151Владимир РябцевБеларусь, Минская область, Старые Дороги1951Лидер114,069+0,764=4,833
5252Николай ГороденцевРостов-на-Дону1949Ростов Дон Бегущий212,903+1,806=4,709
5353  Владислав НестерецМосква1951Мир62,951+0,740=3,691
5454Сергей КольгаКрасноярск1950Беркут33,448+0,206=3,654
5555Иван ГолыгинСаратов1949Сокол13,258+0,120=3,378
5656Александр ТюринВолгоград1950Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra92,782+0,558=3,340
5757Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Владимир СуконкинМосковская область, Балашиха1951#БалашихаБежит62,746+0,298=3,044
5858Александр ГришинНижегородская область, Вознесенский район, с. Нарышкино1947Парсек-7212,346+0,285=2,631
5959  Игорь НиколаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1948Италмас141,093+1,422=2,515
6060Михаил КоричкинЛенинградская область, Кировск1947Кировск22,218+0,155=2,373
6161Геннадий ОвчаренкоБеларусь, Минская область, Марьина Горка1949Свитанок22,249+0,099=2,348
6262Олег ЧукреевСвердловская область, Ирбит1950Урал 10012,047+0,105=2,152
6363Сергей ШамаевУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1950Италмас11,734+0,075=1,809
6464Анатолий ТрясцынПермский край, Кунгурский район, с. Сылвенск1949Вита-Пермь21,662+0,100=1,762
6565Геннадий КарповМосква1947Парсек-7211,328+0,211=1,539
6666Шамиль АхмеровМосква1950Парсек-7210,585+0,070=0,655
6767Анатолий КораблевКрасноярск1949Беркут10,329+0,105=0,434
6868Тагир АрифулинНижний Новгород1950Сормович40,159+0,200=0,359
6969Александр ПаламарчукНижний Новгород1949Сормович20,076+0,100=0,176
70Евгений БабушкинУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1947Италмас-20
71Виктор БороздинСвердловская область, Ревда1950Энтузиаст0
72Михаил ВасильевМосква1950Факел-20
73Николай ГалузаБеларусь, Минская область, Старые Дороги1950Лидер0
74Сергей КардаковНижний Новгород1951Сормович0
75Владимир КривушкинКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
76Александр КузнецовКазахстан, Павлодар1949Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
77  Дмитрий ЛейкинМосква1950Мир0
78  Владимир МартыновМосква1951Энергия-20
79Юрий МолаевЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1951Элара-30
80Сергей ПономаревСанкт-Петербург1949Динамо СПб0
81Александр ПоповМосква1950Galaxy0
82Валентин СеврукБеларусь, Минск1950Аматар-20
83Виктор СеменовЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1949Элара-550
84Алексей СемикинМосква1949Факел-20
85Иван СухаревНижний Новгород1947Сормович0
86Биебай ТлемисовКазахстан, Талдыкорган1950Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
87Вадим ЧелноковНижний Новгород1948Сормович0