КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 45–49 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Анастасия ЗахароваЛенинградская область, Светогорск1975Сосновка1534,275+1,637=35,912
23  Ирина ЛисичкинаСанкт-Петербург197642 км плюс1431,840+2,899=34,739
32Елена СамаринаСанкт-Петербург1974Красногвардеец533,317+0,311=33,628
44  Лилия УпороваСвердловская область, Верхняя Пышма1972Урал 1001528,831+1,498=30,329
55  Галина БерезинаКемерово1974Сибиряк1124,736+1,079=25,815
66Анна Заводоваг. Санкт-Петербург, Пушкин1972Сильвия2221,084+2,169=23,253
77Надежда БоброваУдмуртская Республика, Сарапул1973Италмас522,874+0,328=23,202
88  Наталия СитниковаКраснодарский край, Новороссийск1973Парсек821,439+1,343=22,782
99  Эльвира БатдаловаСанкт-Петербург1976Time4run1121,058+1,208=22,266
1010Наталья ПетроваРеспублика Марий Эл, Звенигово1975Элара818,857+1,844=20,701
1111  Татьяна АксентьеваКурск1975Меркурий419,298+0,420=19,718
1212Оксана ОвечкинаМосква1974Энергия516,101+0,521=16,622
1313  Марина МельниковаСанкт-Петербург1973715,185+1,429=16,614
1414  Леся ЮхимецПермский край, Березники1972Вита-Пермь316,222+0,153=16,375
1515  Галина ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара316,039+0,230=16,269
1616  Ольга ЕгороваТюмень1975RTF515,372+0,440=15,812
1717  Татьяна ЧумаченкоТюмень1975RTF513,341+0,720=14,061
1818Елена БалабанЛенинградская область, Кировск1972Кировск812,611+0,997=13,608
1919Елена МасленниковаКрасноярск1973Беркут1112,369+0,969=13,338
2020Анастасия ПухареваПермский край, Чайковский1976БИМ412,780+0,300=13,080
2121  Ирина АдамовичБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория412,786+0,225=13,011
2222Оксана ГорбенкоМосква1976IRC КГБ1410,871+2,136=13,007
2323Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Наталия БоровиковаСанкт-Петербург19721011,321+1,252=12,573
2424Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Елена АлексееваЛенинградская область, Пикалево1976Тихвин611,750+0,787=12,537
2525Аделя АгишеваРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий811,563+0,876=12,439
2626Галина ПетроваУдмуртская Республика, Малопургинский район, д. Старая Монья1973Италмас311,890+0,215=12,105
2727  Ирина ЛевчукБеларусь, Минск1974Аматар810,862+0,871=11,733
2828  Инна ТрубкинаБеларусь, Минск1972Аматар159,537+1,969=11,506
2929  Наталья ИзюмоваЯмало-Ненецкий автономный округ, Новый Уренгой1975Ювента510,737+0,440=11,177
3030Лариса НиколаеваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1976Элара310,753+0,205=10,958
3131Ирина ДавыдоваЯрославль1972Ski 76 Team310,732+0,150=10,882
3232Анна КороткихЕкатеринбург1976Урал 100410,213+0,632=10,845
3333  Людмила ДворяниноваЧелябинская область, Южноуральск1974БИМ310,283+0,205=10,488
3434Наталья НефедоваТульская область, Суворов1972Парсек-10059,292+0,642=9,934
3535  Анна ЛукьяноваРостов-на-Дону1972Ростов Дон Бегущий-249,369+0,221=9,590
3636  Анна ГоловаМосква197559,228+0,333=9,561
3737Наталия СимоноваРостов-на-Дону1974Ростов Дон Бегущий-278,468+0,398=8,866
3838Оксана ХохловаНижний Новгород1975Сормович58,441+0,349=8,790
3939Наталья ЖуленковаМосковская область, Железнодорожный1972Авега-277,684+0,731=8,415
4040  Татьяна СлободчиковаЕкатеринбург1976Урал 100157,105+1,129=8,234
4141Ольга БутримоваБеларусь, Гродно1976Регион55,539+0,825=6,364
4242  Татьяна СадчиковаВолгоград1974Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra25,054+0,366=5,420
4343  Татьяна СопитВолгоградская область, Волжский1976Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra74,812+0,511=5,323
4444  Оксана ЗенчикБеларусь, Минск1976Виктория134,452+0,683=5,135
4545  Юлия КолодийРеспублика Крым, Алушта1976Крымский24,837+0,210=5,047
4646Светлана КиценкоСаратов1976Сокол24,492+0,422=4,914
4747  Ольга ШинкареваРостовская область, Шахты1972Ростов Дон Бегущий-2104,184+0,512=4,696
4848Ольга БарминаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1972Италмас24,134+0,436=4,570
4949Оксана СидороваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1973Ростов Дон Бегущий273,240+1,252=4,492
5050  Инна ОсадченкоРостовская область, Белокалитвинский район, р.п. Шолоховский1974Сельмашевец113,713+0,600=4,313
5151Татьяна БойченкоСанкт-Петербург1972ZaБег53,767+0,411=4,178
5252  Елена БлаговаЯрославль1973Free Run13,924+0,105=4,029
5353Надежда ГорбуноваЕкатеринбург1972Урал 10023,841+0,113=3,954
5454Ольга РизиковаБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар73,448+0,357=3,805
5555Елена СолдатоваМурманская область, Полярные Зори1975Северное Сияние-213,201+0,050=3,251
5656Екатерина ПашковскаяБеларусь, Минск1976Аматар13,107+0,075=3,182
5757  Анна ГурьеваМосковская область, Подольск1973Парсек51,053+1,542=2,595
5858  Мария АртемьеваСанкт-Петербург1976Сосновка52,187+0,266=2,453
5959Инна ИвановаРеспублика Марий Эл, Йошкар-Ола1973Айвика12,370+0,050=2,420
6060Екатерина БелоусоваМурманская область, Ковдор1976Северное Сияние-212,296+0,050=2,346
6161Наталья НовичковаИваново1973Ski 76 Team21,735+0,106=1,841
6262Наталья КадушкинаМурманская область, Апатиты1974Северное Сияние-211,709+0,050=1,759
6363Елена РеуцкаяОмск1973IRONTEAM11,560+0,125=1,685
6464  Наталья КорожанБеларусь, Минск1974Виктория21,459+0,110=1,569
6565  Ирина ЧернышоваРостовская область, Новочеркасск1974Ростов Дон Бегущий-261,047+0,384=1,431
6666  Любовь ОрловаРостов-на-Дону1973Ростов Дон Бегущий-241,136+0,265=1,401
6767  Юлия КомароваМосковская область, Клин1976Сильвия11,034+0,211=1,245
6868Елена КареваВолгоград1975Шри Чинмой МК11,028+0,211=1,239
6969Ольга ПотаповаНижний Новгород1973Ха-Ха п.Смолино11,140+0,050=1,190
7070Елена ГромоваМосква1972БИМ11,000+0,170=1,170
7171Ольга ШтиллерНижний Новгород1974Сормович20,886+0,109=0,995
7272  Наталья РумянцеваРостов-на-Дону1975Ростов Дон Бегущий-230,529+0,160=0,689
7373Наталья ПисареваНижний Новгород1972Здоровье10,606+0,050=0,656
74Лариса ЗакироваУдмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья1973Италмас-20
75Светлана ЗахароваМосковская область, Мытищи1976Парсек-720
76  Ирина ЗубковаСанкт-Петербург1972Сосновка0
77  Наталья МалиновскаяБеларусь, Минск1973Виктория0
78Елена МерзляковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1973Италмас-20
79  Ирина СалыковаКазахстан, Аксу1975Акбет-Pavlodar Runninig0
80Татьяна СтепановаМосковская область, Одинцово1974Парсек-720
81  Мария Щербаковаг. Москва, Зеленоград1975БИМ0