КЛБМатч–2020/21: Участники: Женщины 23–29 лет


Возрастные группы:      
      Другие зачёты:   

Фильтр:            

МестоИмя Город Год рождения Команда Стартов Очки +Бонусы =Сумма
11Евгения ПрокофьеваУкраина, Киев1995АБУ – URA844,482+0,781=45,263
22Ксения МахневаЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1995Элара-3537,686+0,470=38,156
33Нина СавинаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1993Аматар637,410+0,630=38,040
44  Татьяна ФоминаМосковская область, Серпухов199242 км плюс1831,418+4,247=35,665
55Анна КарасюкКурская область, Рыльский район, с. Большенизовцево1997Меркурий631,517+1,423=32,940
66Арина МальцеваМосковская область, Щёлково1997Вея1130,908+1,007=31,915
77  Екатерина ВасильченкоВолгоград1995Бег, здоровье, красота930,127+0,698=30,825
88Мария КозарТюмень1995Ювента528,520+0,442=28,962
99  Екатерина ЗамалинаМосковская область, Коломна1997Авега2019,404+6,840=26,244
1010Мария Ивановаг. Москва, Зеленоград1993Парсек3617,506+7,818=25,324
1111Лилия СалахутдиноваПермский край, Добрянский район, п. Полазна1994Techno Run824,086+1,202=25,288
1212Анна МильковскаяБеларусь, Минск1993Регион1521,371+1,669=23,040
1313Раисия ИвановаЧувашская Республика, Новочебоксарск1995Элара322,634+0,366=23,000
1414Анна ЛетунБеларусь, Минск1992Аматар821,603+0,824=22,427
1515Алеся СулимКалуга1993Ока521,671+0,358=22,029
1616Юлия СычёваБеларусь, Минск1996Регион620,059+0,392=20,451
1717  Екатерина ПоповаЕкатеринбург1995Akadem519,628+0,466=20,094
1818  Мария РучниковаВолгоградская область, Камышин1995Бег, здоровье, красота418,936+0,656=19,592
1919Евгения ПрошинаМурманск1998Северное Сияние1518,239+1,044=19,283
2020  Ирина КириленкоБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Мстиславль1992Виктория718,255+0,534=18,789
2121Евгения КирилловаМосковская область, Егорьевск1994Мещера1015,068+0,513=15,581
2222Ирина БаранниковаКалуга1995Ока514,832+0,685=15,517
2323Ольга ИвановаНижний Новгород1992Сормович713,790+0,708=14,498
2424Ольга РудневаСаратов1994Сокол1012,027+1,475=13,502
2525  Елизавета ТеняеваСанкт-Петербург199342 км плюс511,127+2,366=13,493
2626  Дарья БеловаКурск1998Меркурий512,943+0,453=13,396
2727  Алёна ГромЛенинградская область, Кировск1993Кировск1411,247+1,733=12,980
2828Ольга ЕвдокимоваОмск1994IronTeam312,680+0,205=12,885
2929  Любовь ОдроваНижний Новгород1992Сормович510,970+0,521=11,491
3030Елена МатвееваМосковская область, Черноголовка1993Черноголовка410,859+0,410=11,269
3131Алина ГапановичБеларусь, Минская область, Молодечно1994Регион510,139+0,314=10,453
3232Анжелика ВишняковаБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Регион-259,929+0,342=10,271
3333  Екатерина МантроваЯрославль1994Free Run99,612+0,622=10,234
3434Надежда ГлушковаСанкт-Петербург1994Красногвардеец39,656+0,155=9,811
3535Екатерина ШульгаКемерово1994Сибиряк68,404+0,715=9,119
3636Анна МедведеваУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1992Италмас77,822+1,028=8,850
3737Марина Нефедова Кемерово1993Сибиряк48,407+0,420=8,827
3838Ольга НежельскаяБеларусь, Могилёвская область, Бобруйск1996Виктория38,545+0,263=8,808
3939Айжана КарагулаковаВолгоград1993Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra - 277,885+0,468=8,353
4040  Татьяна ГордееваТюмень1992AR Tyumen57,305+0,859=8,164
4141Алена ПинаеваПермь1995Вита-Пермь46,354+0,219=6,573
4242  Александра ЗанинаСанкт-Петербург1994Офисный триатлон36,142+0,369=6,511
4343Олеся ЗагребинаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1992Италмас56,046+0,435=6,481
4444  Виолетта КистеньМосковская область, Наро-Фоминск1992Ока-Калуга26,025+0,155=6,180
4545Олеся НикишинаКалужская область, Обнинск1992Ока-Калуга65,526+0,508=6,034
4646  Валерия СемеренкоРостовская область, Батайск1998Ростов Дон Бегущий-365,630+0,330=5,960
4747Мария МаркинаТульская область, Суворов1995Парсек-10044,629+0,401=5,030
4848Анна ИгнатенкоРостовская область, Морозовский район, п. Знаменка1997Сельмашевец34,846+0,175=5,021
4949  Анна СеменоваМосква1997#PolarFoxTeam54,120+0,380=4,500
5050Елена ЗекуноваКурская область, Глушковский район, с. Званное1998Меркурий13,970+0,211=4,181
5151Оксана ГаджикеримоваВолгоград1996Бег, здоровье, красота24,038+0,109=4,147
5252  Юстина КаралюсРостов-на-Дону1994Ростов Дон Бегущий-2192,995+1,036=4,031
5353  Дарья ЗубоваМосква1994Беглецы42,444+0,703=3,147
5454Яна БелолипецкаяСанкт-Петербург1994Сосновка12,933+0,211=3,144
5555  Лидия КолыхалинаРостов-на-Дону1996Ростов Дон Бегущий-2112,315+0,602=2,917
5656Надежда ВащейкинаСаратов1992Сокол62,282+0,524=2,806
5757  Амина МусаеваТюмень1992Ювента22,381+0,332=2,713
5858Ссылка на страницу в Strava    Диана РусаковаМосква1996#PolarFoxTeam82,217+0,442=2,659
5959  Юлия МихалеваМосква1996Парсек-7231,695+0,305=2,000
6060Анна СилантьеваРостов-на-Дону1998Ростов Дон Бегущий-211,909+0,050=1,959
6161Анна ЧулановаЛенинградская область, Кировск1993Кировск31,677+0,243=1,920
6262Анастасия ЧеренёваПермь1994Techno Run51,564+0,281=1,845
6363Ирина ГлуховченкоПермский край, Березники1996Techno Run11,698+0,105=1,803
6464Маргарита ЖернаковаУдмуртская Республика, Якшур-Бодьинский район, с. Якшур-Бодья1992Италмас-221,644+0,156=1,800
6565Елизавета ПошвинаСаратовская область, Энгельс1995Endorphin-211,222+0,100=1,322
6666Марина ЛевкинаВолгоград1994Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra - 210,903+0,050=0,953
6767Наталья ЛисовскаяБеларусь, Гродненская область, Щучин1998Аматар10,857+0,050=0,907
6868  Евгения ВасюковаУдмуртская Республика, Ижевск1993Италмас30,680+0,148=0,828
6969София РыбинаТверская область, Вышний Волочек1992БИМ10,671+0,105=0,776
7070Ирина СеменоваБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1993Свитанок10,705+0,052=0,757
7171Евгения БорисоваКалужская область, Жуков1997Импульс — Жуков30,491+0,162=0,653
7272Наталья КорольБеларусь, Гродно1992Run4Fun10,599+0,050=0,649
7373  Анастасия ТрифиленковаМосква1995#PolarFoxTeam10,498+0,051=0,549
7474Алена КостинаВолгоград1996Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra - 210,382+0,050=0,432
7575Мария КовалеваРостов-на-Дону1998Ростов Дон Бегущий-230,259+0,156=0,415
7676Татьяна РудковскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1997Свитанок10,349+0,050=0,399
77Александра АлексееваСанкт-Петербург1995Сосновка0
78Екатерина АлтышоваСанкт-Петербург1996Сосновка0
79  Фарида АминзодаТюмень1996AR Tyumen0
80Ксения БабулинаМосква1995VDNH_moms0
81Валерия БараусоваСанкт-Петербург1994Красногвардеец0
82Алиса ВладимироваЧувашская Республика, Хирпоси1992Элара-30
83Снежана ГилевскаяБеларусь, Гомельская область, Жлобин1993Свитанок0
84Наталья ГончароваРостов-на-Дону1992Оптимист — Дон0
85Елизавета ЕфимоваМурманская область, Апатиты1996Северное Сияние-20
86  Елена КурскаяРостов-на-Дону1993Ростов Дон Бегущий-20
87  Любовь ЛаврентьеваВолгоград1992Волгоград. Луч/Ultrrra - 20
88Илемпи МадееваЧувашская Республика, Чебоксары1994Элара-30
89  Екатерина МалышкинаСанкт-Петербург1992Офисный триатлон0
90  Елена СадоваТверская область, Нелидово1992Вея0
91Лариса СеменоваЧувашская Республика, Козловский район, д. Казаково1998Элара-30
92  Ксения СкрипаченкоСаратов1992Сокол0
93Галина ТоряникМосква1996Парсек-720
94  Анастасия УрсеговаУдмуртская Республика, Глазов1998Италмас-20